PLAY. FEEL. EXPERIENCE.

COPA AZUFLAGY

PLAY. FEEL. EXPERIENCE.

MENU
MENU MENU MENU MENU
CLOSE
CLOSE CLOSE CLOSE CLOSE
About Teams Schedule Standings News Sponsors

VISIT OUR SNS |

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM

SCHEDULE

DIVISION I
2024.4.28

17:00

1部Bブロック

@J-GREEN堺S13

ガンバ門真

0 - 2

RIP ACE

2024.5.3

9:20

1部Bブロック

@高槻萩谷公園サッカー場

高槻ジーグ

2 - 0

東淀川FC

2024.5.5

9:20

1部Bブロック

@高槻萩谷公園サッカー場

高槻ジーグ

0 - 2

A.C.Re:Salto

2024.5.6

10:00

1部Aブロック

@OFA万博B

ガンバ大阪

5 - 1

SAGAWA SHIGA

2024.5.12

14:30

1部Dブロック

@サンガタウン城陽

京都サンガF.C.

11 - 0

川上FC

2024.5.12

14:45

1部Dブロック

@J-FREE PARK

MIOびわこ滋賀

4 - 2

LEO SC

2024.5.18

14:00

1部Dブロック

@サンガタウン城陽

京都サンガF.C.

4 - 2

レオSC

2024.5.26

15:45

1部Aブロック

@舞洲天然芝G

セレッソ大阪和歌山

1 - 1

柏田SC

2024.6.1

9:00

1部Bブロック

@阪南大学高見の里G

ガンバ門真

3 - 1

東淀川FC

2024.6.9

11:00

1部Dブロック

@サンガタウン城陽

京都サンガF.C.

6 - 1

MIOびわこ滋賀

2024.6.15

1部Cブロック

@服部緑地

RESC

1 - 0

大阪市ジュネッス

2024.6.29

17:15

1部Cブロック

@港島南球技場

神戸FC

-

Vervento京都

2024.6.29

17:15

1部Aブロック

@舞洲人工芝G

セレッソ大阪和歌山

-

SAGAWA SHIGA

2024.6.30

13:00

1部Dブロック

@サンガタウン城陽

京都サンガF.C.

-

フレスカ神戸

2024.6.30

10:00

1部Bブロック

@播磨光都第3

サルパFC

-

東淀川FC

2024.6.30

12:30

1部Dブロック

@コノミヤ・スペランツァ球技場

川上FC

-

奈良YMCA

2024.7.6

9:00

1部Dブロック

@フレスカ人工芝G

フレスカ神戸

-

LEO SC

2024.7.6

11:50

1部Bブロック

@東海大仰星高校人工芝G

高槻ジーグ

-

ガンバ門真

2024.7.7

9:00

1部Dブロック

@フレスカ人工芝G

フレスカ神戸

-

奈良YMCA

2024.7.7

15:20

1部Cブロック

@アスコットインターナショナルスクール

神戸FC

-

大阪市ジュネッス

2024.7.14

17:00

1部Bブロック

@J-GREEN堺S8

RIP ACE

-

A.C.Re:Salto

2024.7.15

10:00

1部Bブロック

@播磨光都第3

サルパFC

-

ガンバ門真

2024.7.15

13:00

1部Cブロック

@吉祥院人工芝G

京都Jマルカ

-

Vervento京都

2024.7.20

13:30

1部Cブロック

@吉祥院人工芝G

京都Jマルカ

-

大阪市ジュネッス

2024.7.25

未定

1部Aブロック

@コノミヤ・スペランツァ球技場

長野FC

-

柏田SC

2024.8.3

9:00

1部Aブロック

@コノミヤ・スペランツァ球技場

長野FC

-

SAGAWA SHIGA

2024.8.7

12:00

1部Cブロック

@服部緑地人工芝G

RESC

-

Vervento京都

DIVISION Ⅱ
2024.5.5

15:30

2部Bブロック

@東海大仰星人工芝G

東海大仰星

1 - 7

IRIS生野

2024.5.12

11:00

2部Aブロック

@毛馬河川敷G

大阪セントラル

1 - 1

Unione柏原

2024.5.12

17:15

2部Aブロック

@明石フットボールセンター

BASARA HYOGO

0 - 1

Fosta FC

2024.5.25

9:00

2部Aブロック

@四條畷市総合公園人工芝G

グリーンウェーブ

0 - 2

芦屋学園FC

2024.5.25

15:00

2部Cブロック

@和歌山市民スポーツ広場

FC TRIGGER

0 - 2

宇治FC

2024.6.9

15:15

2部Aブロック

@芦屋学園G

芦屋学園

1 - 0

Unione柏原

2024.6.15

18:00

2部Dブロック

@ヤナギフィールド

Lucero京都

2 - 2

アサンプション国際中学

2024.6.15

17:10

2部Aブロック

@J-GREEN堺S7

大阪セントラル

0 - 3

芦屋学園

2024.6.23

10:00

2部Bブロック

@滋賀県彦根総合高校人工芝

ASGジュニオール

-

東海大仰星

2024.6.29

17:15

2部Dブロック

@大阪桐蔭高校生駒山G

FC デューミラン大阪

-

Lucero京都

2024.6.30

11:00

2部Dブロック

@金光大阪中・高等学校

KONKO FC

-

Lucero京都

2024.7.7

17:30

2部Bブロック

@宝塚花屋敷人工芝G

Sakura United

-

伊丹FC

2024.7.15

10:00

2部Bブロック

@近江八幡市野村天然芝G

FC湖東

-

東海大仰星

2024.7.20

19:00

2部Bブロック

@四條畷総合人工芝

ASGジュニオール

-

Sakura United

2024.8.3

16:00

2部Dブロック

@とどろみグランド

アサンプション国際

-

FCデューミラン大阪

PLAY, FEEL, EXPERIENCE
OBJECTIVES

The purpose of the tournament is to strengthen, develop, and motivate U-14s, who have few opportunities to participate in official games, with 60 teams mainly in the Kansai region.