RESULT&SCHEDULE

result
RESULT & SCHEDULE
2018.4.29
Aブロック
17:00
  • 大阪セントラル
  • 1 – 2
  •   RESC
OFA万博人工芝G
2018.4.29
Gブロック
16:10
  • ノガーナFC h橋本
  • 2 – 1
  •   岩田FC
下里人工芝G
2018.5.6
Fブロック
10:00
  • 長野FC
  •  6 – 1
  •   FC SETA
下里人工芝G
2018.5.12
Gブロック
12:00
  • 岩田FC
  •  2 – 7
  •   西宮SS
東大阪市池島市民G
2018.5.12
Dブロック
14:00
  • STFCパルティーダ
  •  1 – 0
  •   KONKO FC
摂津第2中G
2018.5.13
Bブロック
  • エルマーノ
  •  3 – 0
  •  大阪東淀川FC
2018.5.19
Eブロック
10:00
  • ディアブロッサ高田
  •  2 – 2
  •   レオSC
高田仮設G
2018.5.19
Cブロック
12:30
  • 奈良YMCA
  •  0 – 1
  •  エベイユFC
新ホウワG
2018.5.20
Bブロック
13:00
  • MIOびわこ滋賀
  •  2 – 1
  •   IRIS生野
J-FREE PARK
2018.5.20
Gブロック
13:45
  • ノガーナFC h橋本
  • 2 – 5
  •   西宮SS
下里CDグラウンド
2018.6.2
Bブロック
13:00
  • 奈良クラブ
  •  3 – 0
  •  東淀川FC
大枝公園G
2018.6.2
Hブロック
12:00
  • 和泉FC
  •  2 – 2
  •  RIPACE SC
関西トランスウェイ
2018.6.2
Bブロック
13:00
  • MIOびわこ滋賀
  •  7 – 0
  •   FC平野
J-FREE PARK
2018.6.3
Fブロック
17:15
  • 長野FC
  •  0 – 1
  •  高槻ジーグ
下里人工芝G
2018.6.9
Eブロック
14:30
  • Vervento京都
  • 3 – 0
  • レオSC
三菱自動車工業G
2018.6.9
Hブロック
9:30
  • 神戸FC
  •  2 – 4
  •  和泉FC
   須磨海浜公園G
2018.6.9
Aブロック
9:30
  • 宇治FC
  •   0 – 1
  •  J-マルカ
西宇治公園G
2018.6.9
Bブロック
13:00
  • MIOびわこ滋賀
  •   0 – 2
  •   SCエルマーノ大阪
J-FREE PARK
2018.6.10
Eブロック
9:30
  • ディアブロッサ高田
  •  2 – 0
  •   八尾大正FC
高田仮設G
2018.6.10
Cブロック
14:00
  • 枚方FCマシア
  •  1 – 5
  •  奈良YMCA
OFA万博G
2018.6.10
Dブロック
17:00
  • 伊丹FC
  •  1 – 2
  •   千里丘FC
花屋敷人工芝G
2018.6.10
Hブロック
11:00
  • 和泉FC
  •  0 – 2
  •  ガンバ大阪
万博FC B
2018.6.10
Cブロック
13:00
  • 大阪市ジュネッス
  •  0 – 0
  •  エベイユFC神戸
神戸弘陵G
2018.6.10
Hブロック
17:00
  • 柏田SC
  •  0 – 1
  •  RIPACE SC
J-GREEN堺S15
2018.6.16
Aブロック
9:30
  • 宇治FC
  •  2 – 1
  •  GW
西宇治公園G
2018.6.16
Bブロック
18:00
  • エルマーノ大阪
  • 3 – 0
  •   奈良クラブ
ボスコヴィラ第2G
2018.6.17
Gブロック
10:30
  • FOSTA FC
  • 3 – 1
  • 岩田FC
長浜市浅井ふれあい文化公園
2018.6.17
Cブロック
13:00
  • SAGAWA SHIGA
  •  1 – 1
  •  エベイユFC
守山パーク
2018.6.23
Aブロック
9:30
  • 宇治FC
  •  1 – 2
  •  Lucero京都
西宇治公園G
2018.6.24
Gブロック
13:00
  • センアーノ神戸
  • 8 – 0
  • 岩田FC
J-GREEN堺S14
2018.6.30
Eブロック
15:30
  • 八尾大正FC
  •  0 – 2
  •   川上FC
南木の本防災公園G
2018.6.30
Dブロック
17:00
  • 伊丹FC
  •  4 – 0
  •   KONKO FC
花屋敷人工芝G
2018.7.1
Eブロック
9:30
  • ディアブロッサ高田
  •  0 – 1
  •   Vervento京都
高田仮設G
2018.7.1
Dブロック
17:00
  • KONKO FC
  •  0 – 5
  •   千里丘FC
J-GREEN堺S6
2018.7.1
Hブロック
11:00
  • 神戸FC
  •  0 – 4
  •  ガンバ大阪
万博OFA B
2018.7.8
Fブロック
10:00
*台風の為中止
  • レイジェンド滋賀
  •   -
  •   FC SETA
野洲川立入運動公園G
2018.7.8
Eブロック
12:00
*台風の為中止
  • ポルベニルカシハラ
  • -
  •   八尾大正FC
曽我川G
2018.7.14
Gブロック
11:00
  • ヴィッセル神戸伊丹
  • 7 – 1
  • ノガーナFCh橋本
いぶきの森G
2018.7.14
Hブロック
11:00
  • 柏田SC
  •  0 – 3
  •  ガンバ大阪
万博OFA B
2018.7.15
Eブロック
10:00
  • 川上FC
  •  3 – 1
  •   ポルベニルカシハラ
河内長野赤峰G
2018.7.15
Dブロック
10:00
  • サルパFC
  •  6 – 1
  •   KONKO FC
   フレスカG
2018.7.15
Dブロック
17:00
  • Unione柏原
  •  0 – 3
  •   千里丘FC
J-GREEN堺 S12
2018.7.15
Bブロック
14:00
  • MIOびわこ滋賀
  •  5 – 1
  •   奈良クラブ
J-FREE PARK
2018.7.16
Gブロック
13:00
  • ヴィッセル神戸伊丹
  • 1 – 2
  • FC FOSTA
   いぶきの森G
2018.7.16
Dブロック
15:00
  • STFCパルティーダ
  •  0 – 4
  •   千里丘FC
摂津第2中G
2018.7.16
Fブロック
9:45
  • レイジェンド滋賀
  •  1 – 6
  •  高槻ジーグ
下里人工芝G
2018.7.21
Eブロック
11:00
  • ディアブロッサ高田
  •  3 – 0
  •   ポルベニルカシハラ
高田仮設G
2018.7.21
Dブロック
15:00
  • サルパFC
  •  3 – 1
  •   Unione柏原
  フレスカ人工芝G
2018.7.21
Fブロック
9:45
  • 長野FC
  •  0 – 4
  •   フレスカ神戸
下里人工芝G
2018.7.21
Aブロック
9:00
  • J-マルカ
  • 1 – 2
  •   Lucero京都
久我橋球技場
2018.7.21
Bブロック
9:30
  • 奈良クラブ
  • 1 – 2
  •   IRIS生野
ならでんフィールド補助G
2018.7.22
Dブロック
10:00
  • FC湖東
  •  4 – 0
  •   KONKO FC
日野川河川敷G
2018.7.22
Cブロック
9:45
  • 枚方FCマシア
  •   0 – 5
  •   エベイユFC神戸
緑ヶ丘スポーツ公園
2018.7.23
Gブロック
13:30
  • センアーノ神戸
  • 2 – 3
  • 西宮SS
神戸レディースG
2018.7.23
Fブロック
12:00
  • 高槻ジーグ
  •  1 – 0
  •  ソレステレージャ奈良
高槻青少年人工芝G
2018.7.24
Dブロック
  • FC湖東
  • 1 – 7
  •   伊丹FC
花屋敷人工芝G
2018.7.24
Fブロック
10:00
  • ソレステレージャ奈良
  •  8 – 0
  •   FC SETA
奈良県FC
2018.7.25
Gブロック
  • ヴィッセル神戸伊丹
  • 1 – 1
  • 西宮SS
いぶきの森G
2018.7.25
Fブロック
10:00
  • ソレステレージャ奈良
  •  2 – 1
  •   レイジェンド滋賀
奈良県FC
2018.7.25
Aブロック
9:30
  • A.C:Re:Salto
  • 1 – 3
  •   Lucero京都
大枝公園人工芝G
2018.7.26
Aブロック
11:30
  • A.C.Re:Salto
  • 0 – 1
  •   宇治FC
OFA万博人工芝G
2018.7.28
Aブロック
13:00
  • 東淀川FC
  •  4 – 0
  •   FC平野
大枝公園G
2018.7.30
Hブロック
17:00
  • 京都加茂FC
  •  0 – 5
  •  RIPACE SC
J-GREEN堺 S8
2018.8.1
Aブロック
13:00
  • GW
  • 1 – 2
  •   RESC
四条畷総合公園人工芝G
2018.8.3
Aブロック
17:00
  • GW
  • 0 – 1
  •   Lucero京都
四条畷総合公園人工芝G
2018.8.4
Eブロック
9:00
  • 川上FC
  • 1 – 2
  •   レオSC
下里人工芝G
2018.8.5
Cブロック
  • アイリスFC住吉
  • 12-0
  • 枚方FCマシア
南津守さくら公園G
2018.8.6
Aブロック
9:00
  • GW
  • 1 – 1
  •   A.C.Re:Salto
大枝公園人工芝G
2018.8.7
Gブロック
  • センアーノ神戸
  • 0 – 1
  • ヴィッセル神戸伊丹
レディースF.C
2018.8.12
Fブロック
9:00
  • 長野FC
  •  5 – 1
  •  レイジェンド滋賀
下里人工芝G
2018.8.20
Dブロック
  • FC湖東
  •  0 – 4
  •  千里丘FC
万博フラッシュF G
2018.8.21
Hブロック
11:00
  • 和泉FC
  •  4 – 0
  •  加茂FC
関西トランスウェイ
2018.8.22
Aブロック
9:45
  • RESC
  • 3 – 1
  •  Lucero京都
スカイランドHARADA
2018.8.23
Cブロック
  • SAGAWA SHIGA
  • 4 – 2
  •  枚方FCマシア
守山パーク
2018.8.25
Eブロック
9:00
  • Vervento京都
  • 5 – 0
  • ポルベニルカシハラ
曽我川G
2018.8.25
Dブロック
  • FC湖東
  • 2 – 1
  • STFCパルティーダ
摂津第2中G
2018.8.25
Dブロック
  • Unione柏原
  •  10 – 1
  •  KONKO FC
J-GREEN堺
2018.8.25
Gブロック
13:00
  • ヴィッセル神戸伊丹
  • 6 – 0
  • 岩田FC
いぶきの森G
2018.8.26
Aブロック
13:15
  • 宇治FC
  • 1 – 3
  • RESC
服部緑地公園人工芝G
2018.9.1
Aブロック
17:00
*雨天延期
  • 大阪セントラル
  • -
  • Lucero京都
赤川河川敷G
2018.9.1
Eブロック
13:30
  • Vervento京都
  • 2 – 3
  • 八尾大正
三菱自動車京都G
2018.9.1
Dブロック
  • サルパFC
  • 3 – 0
  •  FC湖東
播磨光都第3G
2018.9.1
Bブロック
13:00
  • MIOびわこ滋賀
  • 5 – 0
  •  東淀川FC
J-FREE PARK
2018.9.2
Cブロック
10:00
  • エベイユFC神戸
  • 1 – 1
  • アイリスFC住吉
北神戸田園スポーツ公園
2018.9.2
Fブロック
16:00
  • 長野FC
  •  4 – 2
  •   ソレステレージャ奈良
下里人工芝G
2018.9.8
Aブロック
11:00
  • 大阪セントラル
  • 0 – 0
  • J-マルカ
赤川河川敷G
2018.9.8
Gブロック
13:30
  • ノガーナFCh橋本
  • 1 – 5
  • センアーノ神戸
下里CDグラウンド
2018.9.8
Dブロック
  • サルパFC
  •  0 – 2
  •  伊丹FC
播磨光都第1G
2018.9.8
Eブロック
未定
  • ポルベニルカシハラ
  • 0 – 2
  •   八尾大正FC
曽我川G
2018.9.9
Hブロック
17:00
会場使用不可
*中止
  • 神戸FC
  •  -
  • RIP ACE SC
J-GREEN堺S14
2018.9.9
Fブロック
9:30
  • FC SETA
  •  1 – 7
  •   高槻ジーグ
伊香立公園G
2018.9.9
Cブロック
10:00
  • SAGAWA SHIGA
  •  1 – 1
  •  奈良YMCA
守山パークG
2018.9.9
Fブロック
11:50
  • FC SETA
  • 0 – 10
  •  フレスカ神戸
伊香立公園G
2018.9.15
Dブロック
  • 伊丹FC
  •  -
  • Unione柏原
花屋敷G
2018.9.15
Fブロック
9:00
  • FC SETA
  •   -
  •  レイジェンド滋賀
瀬田公園G
2018.9.15
Cブロック
12:00
  • SAGAWA SHIGA
  • 1 – 3
  •  アイリスFC住吉
守山パーク
2018.9.16
Aブロック
13:00
  • 大阪セントラル
  • -
  • Lucero京都
大枝公園人工芝
2018.9.16
Cブロック
12:00
  • SAGAWA SHIGA
  • 1 – 1
  •  大阪市ジュネッス
守山パーク
2018.9.16
Eブロック
15:00
  • Vervento京都
  •  1 – 3
  • 川上FC
下里人工芝G
2018.9.16
Dブロック
  • Unione柏原
  •  -
  • S.T.FCパルティーダ
OFA万博人工芝G
2018.9.17
Eブロック
12:00
  • ポルベニルカシハラ
  •   -
  •   レオSC
曽我川G
2018.9.17
Cブロック
12:00
  • 枚方FCマシア
  •   -
  • 大阪市ジュネッス
淀川スタジアム
2018.9.17
Aブロック
13:00
  • 大阪セントラル
  •  -
  •   宇治FC
赤川河川敷G
2018.9.17
Gブロック
13:00
  • ノガーナFC h橋本
  • -
  •  FOSTA
下里人工芝G
2018.9.17
Aブロック
19:00
  • A.C.Re:Salto
  • -
  •   RESC
大枝公園球技場
2018.9.17
Dブロック
  • サルパFC
  •  -
  • 千里丘FC
播磨光都第3G
2018.9.17
Hブロック
19:00
  • RIPACE SC
  • 4 – 1
  •   神戸FC
いずみSV
2018.9.22
Aブロック
17:00
  • グリーンウェーブ
  • -
  • J-マルカ
四条畷総合公園
2018.9.22
Hブロック
未定
  • ガンバ大阪
  • -
  • 加茂FC
未定
2018.9.23
Hブロック
9:30
  • 柏田SC
  •   -
  •  和泉FC
大栄環境G
2018.9.23
Gブロック
10:00
  • FOSTA
  • -
  •   西宮SS
神照運動公園
2018.9.23
Hブロック
12:00
  • 柏田SC
  •   -
  •  加茂FC
大栄環境G
2018.9.23
Eブロック
13:00
  • 川上FC
  • -
  • ディアブロッサ高田
下里人工芝G
2018.9.23
Aブロック
17:30
  • A.C.Re:Salto
  • -
  •   J-マルカ
大枝公園球技場
2018.9.23
Hブロック
未定
  • ガンバ大阪
  • -
  •   RIPACE SC
OFA万博人工芝G
2018.9.24
Hブロック
9:30
  • 柏田SC
  • -
  •   神戸FC
鶴見緑地人工芝G
2018.9.24
Gブロック
10:00
  • Fosta
  • -
  • センアーノ神戸
浅井文化スポーツ公園
2018.9.24
Fブロック
12:00
  • フレスカ神戸
  •   -
  •   レイジェンド滋賀
フレスカ人工芝G
2018.9.24
Dブロック
10:00
  • FC湖東
  •  -
  • Unione柏原
近江八幡G
2018.9.29
Dブロック
  • サルパFC
  •  -
  • S.T.FCパルティーダ
フレスカ人工芝G
2018.9.29
Aブロック
17:00
  • 大阪セントラル
  • -
  • A.C.Re:Salto
大枝公園球技場
2018.9.29
Hブロック
未定
  • 神戸FC
  • -
  •   加茂FC
未定
2018.9.30
Aブロック
10:00
  • RESC
  • -
  •   J-マルカ
スカイランドHARADA
2018.9.30
Dブロック
  • 伊丹FC
  •  -
  • S.T.FCパルティーダ
J-GREEN堺S8